Hotel Alexis Dallas

7815B LBJ Fry, 达拉斯, TX, 美国, 75251
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量9,482 平方英尺
客房105
场地类型酒店

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网
  • 洗衣服务

设施

  • 场地内的餐厅
  • 场地内配餐
  • 空间(私人)

娱乐活动

  • 室外游泳池
  • 水疗或沙龙

交通

  • 机场班车

会议室

会议空间总量
9,482 平方英尺
空间(私人)
可供使用
会议室
9
站立容纳名额
250
座位数
400
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

客房

客房总数
105

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 12 mi
区域内的停车场
免费停车场

附近的供应商

推广
CORT Events
CORT Events
查看简档
Pop Nouveau Jazz Entertainment
Pop Nouveau Jazz Entertainment
多城市
Based in SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA, Pop Nouveau Jazz Entertainment is a premier, full-service Jazz entertainment management company specializing in a sophisticated, cross-genre musical experience we call "Pop Nouveau Jazz." Our mission is to create and curate memorable live jazz entertainment experiences that your clients and audiences talk about with enthusiasm after every event! ► What makes our approach special is the "Recognition Factor." When an audience hears a familiar Britany Spears, Bruno Mars, or Beatles melody reimagined through a vintage 1940s lens, it creates an instant "aha!" moment. It invites the audience to lean in, sparking conversation and connection. ► How We Elevate Your Event: We don’t just provide background music; we provide a curated atmosphere. Whether it’s a high-stakes corporate gala, an intimate boutique wedding, or a luxury brand launch, our ensembles are styled and coached to match the aesthetic excellence of your venue. ► Bespoke Curation: From solo "Noir" pianists to full "Big Band" Pop Nouveau orchestras. Versatile Repertoire: A library of hundreds of modern hits rearranged with syncopation, swing, and soul. ► Visual Sophistication: Our performers reflect the "Nouveau" aesthetic—classic elegance with a modern edge. By choosing Pop Nouveau Jazz, you aren't just booking a band; you are securing an immersive experience. We specialize in that "golden hour" energy—where the music is sophisticated enough for cocktails and conversation, yet infectious enough to keep guests engaged and energized throughout the night. ► Pop Nouveau has decades of experience performing at weddings all over the planet! We are ready to provide you with the perfect soundtrack to enhance every moment of your special day! From setting the mood for your "I do" moment, to creating a swinging vibe for cocktail hour, to providing some sultry sounds for dinner which lead right into an unforgettable all night dance party! Pop Nouveau will be there every step of the way to make planning your wedding day a breeze. We have many options available for every size venue and every budget.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
推广
Wolfgang Puck Catering
Wolfgang Puck Catering
West Hollywood
Wolfgang Puck has revolutionized the dining and events landscapes with a singular focus: to exceed expectations whenever our guests gather for a meal. Austrian-born Chef Wolfgang Puck founded Wolfgang Puck Catering in 1998, bringing best-in-class catering and dining services to diverse environments. Our team continues to set the standard for culinary excellence, bringing Wolfgang’s legendary combination of innovative cuisine and refined service to the worlds’ most renowned and demanding corporate, cultural and entertainment clients.
配餐
查看简档
TeamWorx
TeamWorx
多城市
TeamWorx is based just outside silicon valley California and specializes in team building events for tech companies and tech employees, engineering companies and engineers, and groups looking for robotic themed events. Our signature Robot Team Building events are Robot Build and Battle 1, Robot Build and Battle 2, and our newest addition, Robot Racing! We deliver events for large groups anywhere in the United States: Robot Build and Battle 1 up to 300 people, Robot Build and Battle 2 up to 500 people, Robot Racing up to 200 people, and combine 1 & 2 for up to 800 people!
行动
查看简档
Corporate Lighting and Audio
Corporate Lighting and Audio
多城市
CREATE A LASTING IMPRESSION Corporate Lighting and Audio is a full-service event production company specializing in concerts, conferences, conventions, festivals, meetings, and special events. Our dynamic technical experts creatively transform spaces into unique visual, tonal, and phonic experiences that make lasting impressions on audiences.
物流/装饰
查看简档
PullSpark
PullSpark
多城市
We’re an experiential events agency that partners with teams to create experiences that make brands easy to love and hard to forget. Most companies already know what makes them easy to love; we help teams design moments that truly stick backed by our trademarked neuroscience tool, Nistinct.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Dallas - Tower Club
Dallas - Tower Club
Dallas
Welcome to Tower Club Dallas Elevate Your Experience in the Heart of Downtown Dallas Step into a world of endless possibilities. Tower Club Dallas is the city’s leading community for purpose and connection in the heart of the downtown business district. At 48 floors in the sky, Members and guests embark on culinary adventures, experience next-level networking, host elevated meetings and events, and engage in lively socials while overlooking breathtaking views of downtown Dallas.
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Altus Entertainment
Altus Entertainment
多城市
Altus Entertainment is a premier online talent booking agency specializing in providing exceptional entertainment solutions for events across the United States. With an extensive database of diverse talent, our mission is to help clients find the perfect artist, show, or experience that caters to their unique needs and desires. We pride ourselves on offering cost-effective and innovative entertainment options that leave a lasting impression on audiences. Our experienced team of Entertainment Booking Agents is dedicated to guiding clients through every step of the process, from initial consultation to final performance. We handle all the intricate details, allowing our clients to relax and enjoy the event, knowing their entertainment is in capable hands. At Altus Entertainment, we believe in going above and beyond to deliver unforgettable experiences. We strive to foster long-lasting relationships with our clients, built on trust, reliability, and exceptional customer service. Connect with us today and let us transform your next event into a memorable masterpiece. We bring life to your event.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Joshua's Limousine Service
Joshua's Limousine Service
多城市
Since 1995, Joshua’s Worldwide has transformed transportation through uncompromising attention to detail. Founded by Gary and Belinda McKeon with just six vehicles, we’ve grown into a premier transportation service with a fleet of 35+ vehicles and over 50 dedicated team members. Our commitment goes beyond transportation – we provide an experience. From casino shuttles to corporate events, weddings to leisure tours, we deliver first-class service with: 24/7 live customer support Rigorous chauffeur training and background checks GPS tracking and flight monitoring Impeccable safety standards Partnerships with world-class organizations We don’t just move you from point A to point B – the team at Joshua’s Worldwide creates memorable journeys tailored to your needs. Whether you’re traveling for business or pleasure, Joshua’s Worldwide ensures your transportation is comfortable, safe, and exceptional.
交通
查看简档
Absolute AV Rentals, LLC
Absolute AV Rentals, LLC
多城市
Our solutions range from single-item rentals and breakout packages to more sophisticated multi-media audio visual solutions for any sized event.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Hotel Alexis Dallas 常见问题

了解Hotel Alexis Dallas有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hotel Alexis Dallas的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hotel Alexis Dallas是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hotel Alexis Dallas和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hotel Alexis Dallas关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hotel Alexis Dallas的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hotel Alexis Dallas是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。